Bayernliga 2017/2018 Vorrunde

Drucken
06.10.2017 19:30 EV Füssen
EV Füssen
EV Füssen4 : 3EA Schongau
4:3
ET
EA Schongau
EA Schongau
06.10.2017 19:30 TSV Peißenberg
TSV Peißenberg
TSV Peißenberg4 : 2EC Pfaffenhofen
4:2
EC Pfaffenhofen
EC Pfaffenhofen
06.10.2017 20:00 Erding Gladiators
Erding Gladiators
Erding Gladiators1 : 3Höchstadter EC
1:3
Höchstadter EC
Höchstadter EC
06.10.2017 20:00 HC Landsberg Riverkings
HC Landsberg Riverkings
HC Landsberg Riverkings6 : 5ESC Riverrats Geretsried
6:5
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
06.10.2017 20:00 ESC Eispiraten Dorfen
ESC Eispiraten Dorfen
ESC Eispiraten Dorfen4 : 3EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs
4:3
EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs
EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs
06.10.2017 20:00 ESV Buchloe Pirates
ESV Buchloe Pirates
ESV Buchloe Pirates3 : 6Wanderers Germering
3:6
Wanderers Germering
Wanderers Germering
06.10.2017 20:00 EHF Passau Black Hawks
EHF Passau Black Hawks
EHF Passau Black Hawks6 : 3EV Moosburg
Tor Anton Pertl120’   
Assist Daniel Huber120’   
Assist Patrick Geiger120’   
Tor Dominik Schindlbeck122’   
Assist Oliver Ferstl122’   
Assist Waldemar Detterer122’   
Tor Petr Sulcik141’   
Assist Svatopluk Merka 141’   
Assist Roman Nemecek141’   
Tor Roman Nemecek154’   
Assist Waldemar Detterer154’   
Tor Petr Sulcik154’   
Assist Roman Nemecek154’   
Assist Svatopluk Merka 154’   
Tor Svatopluk Merka 160’   
Assist Roman Nemecek160’   
Assist Anton Pertl160’   
Strafminuten Dominik Persch230’   
Strafminuten Dominik Persch237’   
Strafminuten Svatopluk Merka 258’   
Strafminuten Patrick Geiger260’   
6:3
EV Moosburg
EV Moosburg
08.10.2017 17:00 EA Schongau
EA Schongau
EA Schongau4 : 7ESV Buchloe Pirates
4:7
ESV Buchloe Pirates
ESV Buchloe Pirates
08.10.2017 17:15 EV Moosburg
EV Moosburg
EV Moosburg3 : 10HC Landsberg Riverkings
3:10
HC Landsberg Riverkings
HC Landsberg Riverkings
08.10.2017 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen
EC Pfaffenhofen
EC Pfaffenhofen1 : 3ESC Eispiraten Dorfen
1:3
ESC Eispiraten Dorfen
ESC Eispiraten Dorfen
08.10.2017 18:00 Höchstadter EC
Höchstadter EC
Höchstadter EC7 : 2EV Füssen
7:2
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
08.10.2017 18:00 Wanderers Germering
Wanderers Germering
Wanderers Germering4 : 6EHF Passau Black Hawks
   25’1Tor Waldemar Detterer
   25’1Assist Patrick Geiger
   36’1Tor Dominik Schindlbeck
   36’1Assist Patrick Geiger
   37’1Tor Petr Sulcik
   37’1Assist Roman Nemecek
   37’1Assist Stefan Groß
   43’1Tor Petr Sulcik
   43’1Assist Roman Nemecek
   46’1Tor Waldemar Detterer
   46’1Assist Dominik Schindlbeck
   46’1Assist Dominik Persch
   60’1Tor Waldemar Detterer
   60’1Assist Petr Sulcik
   60’1Assist Svatopluk Merka
   16’2Strafminuten Waldemar Detterer
   18’2Strafminuten Arthur Platonow
   16’2Strafminuten Patrick Geiger
   13’2Strafminuten Oliver Ferstl
   37’2Strafminuten Patrick Geiger
4:6
EHF Passau Black Hawks
EHF Passau Black Hawks
13.10.2017 19:30 TSV Peißenberg
TSV Peißenberg
TSV Peißenberg5 : 6EV Moosburg
5:6
EV Moosburg
EV Moosburg
13.10.2017 19:30 EV Füssen
EV Füssen
EV Füssen8 : 2EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs
8:2
EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs
EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs
13.10.2017 20:00 HC Landsberg Riverkings
HC Landsberg Riverkings
HC Landsberg Riverkings7 : 1Wanderers Germering
7:1
Wanderers Germering
Wanderers Germering
13.10.2017 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen
EC Pfaffenhofen
EC Pfaffenhofen2 : 5ESC Riverrats Geretsried
2:5
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
13.10.2017 20:00 EHF Passau Black Hawks
EHF Passau Black Hawks
EHF Passau Black Hawks6 : 1EA Schongau
Tor Dominik König129’   
Assist Stefan Groß129’   
Assist Petr Sulcik129’   
Tor Waldemar Detterer145’   
Assist Svatopluk Merka 145’   
Assist Petr Sulcik145’   
Tor Stefan Groß149’   
Assist Waldemar Detterer149’   
Tor Roman Nemecek150’   
Assist Petr Sulcik150’   
Assist Dominik Persch150’   
Tor Petr Sulcik156’   
Assist Roman Nemecek156’   
Tor Philipp Müller160’   
Assist Oliver Ferstl160’   
Strafminuten Daniel Huber27’   
Strafminuten Stefan Groß220’   
Strafminuten Patrick Geiger234’   
Strafminuten Petr Sulcik237’   
Strafminuten Anton Pertl545’   
Strafminuten Anton Pertl2045’   
6:1
EA Schongau
EA Schongau
13.10.2017 20:00 ESC Eispiraten Dorfen
ESC Eispiraten Dorfen
ESC Eispiraten Dorfen3 : 4Erding Gladiators
3:4
ET
Erding Gladiators
Erding Gladiators
13.10.2017 20:00 ESV Buchloe Pirates
ESV Buchloe Pirates
ESV Buchloe Pirates0 : 2Höchstadter EC
0:2
Höchstadter EC
Höchstadter EC
15.10.2017 17:00 ESV Buchloe Pirates
ESV Buchloe Pirates
ESV Buchloe Pirates11 : 4EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs
11:4
EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs
EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs
Seite 1 von 10
Anzeige20
Zum Seitenanfang